小出
瀬戸内ドルフィンズ
右投
右打
/ 1998年生まれ
選手能力データ
| 投 |
タ |
球速 |
切 |
制 |
安 |
質 |
術 |
ス |
回復 |
指数 |
| R |
A+ |
149 |
B |
C |
D |
D |
A |
C |
18 |
200 |
年度別成績
| 年度 |
年齢 |
所属 |
登板 |
完投 |
勝 |
敗 |
S |
投球回 |
被安 |
被本 |
四死 |
三振 |
自責 |
防御率 |
奪振率 |
| 2021 |
23 |
浦賀
|
10 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
49
|
50 |
10 |
21 |
58 |
35 |
6.43 |
10.65 |
| 2022 |
24 |
浦賀
|
18 |
5 |
8 |
7 |
0 |
119 1/3
|
90 |
22 |
41 |
131 |
49 |
3.70 |
9.88 |
| 2023 |
25 |
浦賀
|
29 |
7 |
14 |
8 |
0 |
193 2/3
|
167 |
22 |
53 |
224 |
75 |
3.50 |
10.45 |
| 2024 |
26 |
浦賀
|
28 |
3 |
11 |
7 |
0 |
186 1/3
|
127 |
22 |
57 |
214 |
61 |
2.95 |
10.34 |
| 2025 |
27 |
浦賀
|
26 |
8 |
12 |
9 |
0 |
178
|
131 |
23 |
62 |
190 |
70 |
3.54 |
9.61 |
| 2026 |
28 |
浦賀
|
27 |
5 |
13 |
8 |
0 |
166 1/3
|
160 |
23 |
55 |
184 |
85 |
4.60 |
9.96 |
| 2027 |
29 |
浦賀
|
27 |
6 |
9 |
10 |
0 |
165 1/3
|
163 |
25 |
44 |
191 |
88 |
4.80 |
10.42 |
| 2028 |
30 |
浦賀
|
25 |
7 |
14 |
8 |
0 |
184 2/3
|
145 |
25 |
50 |
203 |
61 |
2.97 |
9.89 |
| 2029 |
31 |
浦賀
|
26 |
8 |
10 |
8 |
0 |
177 1/3
|
129 |
19 |
62 |
207 |
63 |
3.20 |
10.51 |
| 2030 |
32 |
浦賀
|
24 |
8 |
11 |
10 |
0 |
163 1/3
|
143 |
26 |
55 |
194 |
69 |
3.80 |
10.69 |
| 2031 |
33 |
浦賀
|
28 |
6 |
11 |
10 |
0 |
167 2/3
|
132 |
31 |
52 |
206 |
76 |
4.08 |
11.06 |
| 2032 |
34 |
浦賀
|
28 |
3 |
7 |
14 |
0 |
172 2/3
|
177 |
28 |
70 |
189 |
93 |
4.85 |
9.85 |
| 2033 |
35 |
宇都宮
|
29 |
1 |
10 |
9 |
0 |
160 1/3
|
161 |
24 |
75 |
173 |
91 |
5.12 |
9.73 |
| 2034 |
36 |
瀬戸内
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
| 2035 |
37 |
瀬戸内
|
7 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
42
|
45 |
6 |
19 |
45 |
21 |
4.50 |
9.64 |
| 2036 |
38 |
瀬戸内
|
10 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
48 1/3
|
65 |
12 |
14 |
48 |
32 |
5.96 |
8.94 |
| 通算 |
342 |
68 |
138 |
119 |
0 |
2174 1/3
|
1885 |
318 |
730 |
2457 |
969 |
4.01 |
| 年度 |
年齢 |
所属 |
登板 |
完投 |
勝 |
敗 |
S |
投球回 |
被安 |
被本 |
四死 |
三振 |
自責 |
防御率 |
奪振率 |
| 2021 |
23 |
浦賀
|
14 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
77 2/3
|
82 |
7 |
30 |
81 |
45 |
5.21 |
9.39 |
| 2022 |
24 |
浦賀
|
11 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
77 1/3
|
49 |
4 |
33 |
86 |
26 |
3.03 |
10.01 |
| 2023 |
25 |
浦賀
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
| 2024 |
26 |
浦賀
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
| 2025 |
27 |
浦賀
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
| 2026 |
28 |
浦賀
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
| 2027 |
29 |
浦賀
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
| 2028 |
30 |
浦賀
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
| 2029 |
31 |
浦賀
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
| 2030 |
32 |
浦賀
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
| 2031 |
33 |
浦賀
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
| 2032 |
34 |
浦賀
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
| 2033 |
35 |
宇都宮
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
| 2034 |
36 |
瀬戸内
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
| 2035 |
37 |
瀬戸内
|
12 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
74 1/3
|
75 |
6 |
30 |
70 |
41 |
4.96 |
8.48 |
| 2036 |
38 |
瀬戸内
|
9 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
59 1/3
|
58 |
6 |
23 |
61 |
26 |
3.97 |
9.31 |
| 年度 |
所属 |
登板 |
完投 |
勝 |
敗 |
S |
投球回 |
被安 |
被本 |
四死 |
三振 |
自責 |
防御率 |
奪振率 |
| 2022 |
Round 2
|
浦賀
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17
|
10 |
3 |
7 |
16 |
6 |
3.18 |
8.47 |
| 2022 |
地区優勝S
|
浦賀
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 1/3
|
7 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
5.40 |
6.48 |
| 2023 |
Round 2
|
浦賀
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
13
|
13 |
1 |
6 |
10 |
7 |
4.85 |
6.92 |
| 2024 |
Round 1
|
浦賀
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 2/3
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
9.82 |
7.36 |
| 2024 |
Round 2
|
浦賀
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
14 2/3
|
14 |
1 |
3 |
11 |
5 |
3.07 |
6.75 |
| 2024 |
地区優勝S
|
浦賀
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
14
|
14 |
4 |
2 |
16 |
5 |
3.21 |
10.29 |
| 2026 |
Round 2
|
浦賀
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
8 1/3
|
6 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
5 |
5.40 |
9.72 |
| 2027 |
Round 1
|
浦賀
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 2/3
|
8 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
3 |
4.76 |
11.12 |
| 2028 |
Round 1
|
浦賀
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 2/3
|
6 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
13.50 |
6.75 |
| 2029 |
Round 1
|
浦賀
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
6 1/3
|
9 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
9 |
12.79 |
14.21 |
| 2031 |
Round 1
|
浦賀
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 1/3
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
1.23 |
8.59 |
| 2031 |
Round 2
|
浦賀
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
16 2/3
|
9 |
2 |
6 |
19 |
5 |
2.70 |
10.26 |
| 2031 |
地区優勝S
|
浦賀
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 1/3
|
10 |
4 |
6 |
11 |
8 |
9.82 |
13.50 |
| 2033 |
地区優勝S
|
宇都宮
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 2/3
|
5 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5.79 |
7.71 |
| 2035 |
Round 1
|
瀬戸内
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
| 2035 |
Round 2
|
瀬戸内
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |